CADUTI DELLA GUERRA 1915-1918

Cap.Tracanna Camillo
Sol. Belfiglio Angelo
    "   Buffone Camillo
    "  Buffone Donato
    " Capetola Giovanni
    " Capone Antonio
    " Claudio Carmine
    " Claudio Giuseppe
    " Claudio Paolo
    " D' Alessandro Antonio
    " D' Alessandro Carmine
    " D' Angelo Giuseppe
    " Del Gesso Cloridoro
    " Di Bernardino Raffaele
    " Di Cola Antonio
    " Di Nardo Antonio
    " Di Nardo Giuseppe di Ans.
    " Di Nardo Giuseppe di Car.
    " Di Nardo Luigi
    " Di Nardo Pietro
    " Di Nardo Serafino
    " Di Nardo Urbano
    " D' Urbano Camillo
    " D' Urbano Mauro
    " Francione Giuseppe
    " Giordano Antonio
    " Giordano Luigi
    " Legnini Antonio
    " Legnini Florindo
    " Luberti Camillo
    " Luberti Raffaele
    " Mancini Antonio
    " Mancini Donato
    " Mancini Nunziato
    " Marcello Federico
    " Marinelli Giustino
    " Mattioli Sabatino
    " Orlandi Filandro
    " Ottaviano Camillo
    " Risorto Salvatore
    " Salbucci Giuseppe
    " Spadaccini Giovanni
    " Spadaccini Nicola
    " Spadaccini Pasquale
    " Tracanna Angelo
    " Tracanna Camillo
    " Tracanna Florindo
    " Tracanna Francesco
    " Tracanna Giuseppe
    " Tracanna Severino


CADUTI DELLA GUERRA 1940-1945
Cap. Francione Ermindo
C.le Corsi Michele
Sol. Agrippa Ermindo
  "   Basciani Arturo
  "   Belfiglio Domenico
  "   Belli Angelo
  "   Carulli Antonio
  "   Carulli Florindo
  "   Claudio Antonio
  "   D' Arcangelo Ercole
  "   Del Gesso Giovanni
  "   Di Berardino Eusebio
  "   Di Nardo Giovanni
  "   Di Nardo Palmerino
  "   Francione Nicola
  "   Giordano Antonio
  "   Graziani Americo
  "   Graziani Federico
  "   Legnini Antonio
  "   Legnini Giuseppe
  "   Luberti Domenico
  "   Luberti Mauro
  "   Luberti settimio
  "   Marinelli Antonio
  "   Marinelli Francesco P.
  "   Marinelli Giovanni
  "   Mattioli Antonio
  "   Mattioli Cesare
  "   Rulli Cesare
  "   Spadaccini Giovanni
  "   Spadaccini Giuseppe

  "   Spadaccini Orlando

HOME